Итоги 2 этапа

04.02.2014

Итоги 2 этапа

X  Международнаой Олимпиады по основам наук

Приняло участие: 44 чел. по 92 предметам.

 

 

 

 

5 Класс

Балл

1 эт.

Лига

1 эт.

Балл 2 этапа,

Место

Лига

2 эт.

Английский язык   

 

Пацан Виктория

Шайхутдинова Г.И.

30

ПЛ

6

 

История

 

Ангрикова Ал-дра

Высоцкая Г.В.

43

ПЛ

9

 

 

Федоровская Юлия

 

36

ПЛ

7

 

Математика

 

Габов Максим

Языкина Г.В.

39

ПЛ

25

 

 

Шульгин Дмитрий

30

ПЛ

32

ПЛ

ОБЖ

 

Шульгин Дмитрий

Глуходед А.Н.

66

ВЛ

47  - 3 место

ПЛ

Природоведение

 

Ангрикова Александра

Андросова Г.М.

30

ПЛ

21

 

 

Горгун Анна

35

ПЛ

23

 

 

Иванченко Карина

46

ПЛ

27

 

Русский язык

 

 

 

 

 

Габов Максим

Симонова О.И.

34

ПЛ

14

 

 

Горгун Анна

42

ПЛ

43 - 3 место

ПЛ

 

Карбаинов Родион

37

ПЛ

44 - 3 место

ПЛ

 

Пацан Виктория

38

ПЛ

38

ПЛ

 

Расходчиков Александр

41

ПЛ

33

ПЛ

 

Шульгин Дмитрий

46

ПЛ

40 - 3 место

ПЛ

6 Класс

 

 

 

 

Биология

 

 

 

 

 

Бединадзе Екатерина 

Андросова Г.М.

36

ПЛ

31

ПЛ

 

Домбровская Софья 

41

ПЛ

16

 

 

Масюткина Александра 

41

ПЛ

28

 

 

Фурманова Анна 

41

ПЛ

47 - 3 место

ПЛ

География

 

 

 

 

 

Фурманова Анна 

Андросова Г.М.

38

ПЛ

27

 

Русский язык

 

 

 

 

 

Горшкова Мария 

Симонова О.И.

31

ПЛ

44- 3 место

ПЛ

 

Масюткина Александра 

31

ПЛ

35

ПЛ

 

Фурманова Анна 

41

ПЛ

35

ПЛ

 

Юрков Дмитрий 

33

ПЛ

33

ПЛ

7 Класс

 

 

 

 

Английский язык

 

 

 

 

 

Павленко Владислав

ШайхутдиноваГ.И.

44

ПЛ

-

-

География

 

 

 

 

 

Тройнова Мария

Андросова Г.М.

36  

ПЛ

-

-

Информатика

 

 

 

 

 

Тройнова Мария 

Галайко Е.Ю.

39

ПЛ

31

ПЛ

Литература

 

 

 

 

 

 

Скирда Максим

Барсамова Н.Ю.

51

ПЛ

36

ПЛ

Обществознание

 

 

 

 

 

Краевский Денис 

Сорокина В.А.

40    

ПЛ

8

 

 

Поединок Глеб 

45  

ПЛ

53 - 3 место

ПЛ

 

Шевчук Дарья 

34

ПЛ

50 - 3 место

ПЛ

Русский язык

 

 

 

 

 

Поединок Глеб 

Барсамова Н.Ю.

78

ВЛ

52 - 3 место

ПЛ

 

Скирда Максим 

72

ВЛ

-

-

 

Тройнова Мария 

78<